Spielplan Landesliga Nord - Staffel Nord Senioren
Datum |
Beginn |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Ergebnis |
Bemerkung |
Schiedsrichter |
16.03. |
17:30 |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
- |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
8:7 |
|
|
24.03. |
15:00 |
Holtenau Huskies II |
- |
Holtenau Huskies I |
3:26 |
|
|
06.04. |
16:00 |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
- |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
7:13 |
|
|
07.04. |
15:00 |
Holtenau Huskies I |
- |
Holtenau Huskies II |
23:0 |
|
|
13.04. |
16:00 |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
- |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
4:14 |
|
|
05.05. |
14:00 |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
- |
Holtenau Huskies II |
18:3 |
|
|
05.05. |
17:30 |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
- |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
6:15 |
|
|
12.05. |
15:30 |
Holtenau Huskies I |
- |
Hamburg Hawks |
8:7 |
|
|
12.05. |
13:00 |
Holtenau Huskies II |
- |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
2:18 |
|
|
25.05. |
14:00 |
Holtenau Huskies II |
- |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
11:13 |
|
|
25.05. |
16:30 |
Holtenau Huskies I |
- |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
10:5 |
|
|
25.05. |
16:00 |
Hamburg Hawks |
- |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
4:9 |
|
|
02.06. |
15:00 |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
- |
Holtenau Huskies I |
6:4 |
|
|
08.06. |
16:00 |
Hamburg Hawks |
- |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
10:3 |
|
|
15.06. |
18:00 |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
- |
Hamburg Hawks |
19:4 |
|
|
15.06. |
17:00 |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
- |
Holtenau Huskies II |
23:8 |
|
|
16.06. |
16:00 |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
- |
Holtenau Huskies I |
9:14 |
|
|
23.06. |
18:00 |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
- |
Hamburg Hawks |
5:10 |
Neuer Termin!!! |
|
30.06. |
15:00 |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
- |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
21:6 |
|
|
06.07. |
16:00 |
Hamburg Hawks |
- |
Holtenau Huskies II |
24:6 |
|
|
27.07. |
16:00 |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
- |
Hamburg Hawks |
4:22 |
neue Uhrzeit |
|
10.08. |
15:00 |
Hamburg Hawks |
- |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
16:8 |
|
|
11.08. |
15:30 |
Holtenau Huskies I |
- |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
6:12 |
|
|
11.08. |
13:00 |
Holtenau Huskies II |
- |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
3:18 |
|
|
18.08. |
13:00 |
Holtenau Huskies II |
- |
Hamburg Hawks |
4:15 |
1 x Spieldauer Kiel |
|
18.08. |
15:30 |
Holtenau Huskies I |
- |
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg II |
16:5 |
|
|
24.08. |
14:30 |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
- |
Holtenau Huskies I |
5:18 |
neue Uhrzeit !!! |
|
25.08. |
16:00 |
Hamburg Hawks |
- |
Holtenau Huskies I |
10:0 |
Absage durch Holtenau, Wertung |
|
25.08. |
15:00 |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
- |
Holtenau Huskies II |
10:0 |
Absage durch Holtenau, Wertung |
|
01.09. |
15:00 |
Bremerhaven Whales I |
- |
TSG Bergedorf Lizards II |
10:0 |
Absage durch Bergedorf, Wertung |
|